Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.56
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 22mm 3/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket (75968)

1-3 working days
£12.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

In stock
£13.14
Free Delivery

Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.80
Free Delivery

Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
Draper 75968 3/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 22 mm Size , Blue

Cheapest offer

Forged from chrome molybdenum material Hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection Suitable for air, electric or manual impact wrenches Model number: 75968, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.56
amazon.co.uk