Draper 76728 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 1/4" 6 skip

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper 76728 1712 mm x 1/4-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade, Silver

In stock
£17.01
Free Delivery

Draper 76728 1712 mm x 1/4-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade, Silver

In stock
£17.02
Free Delivery

Draper 76728 1712 mm x 1/4-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Draper 76728 1712 mm x 1/4-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade, Silver

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper 76728 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 1/4"x 6

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 76728 1712 mm x 1/4-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.22
Free Delivery

Draper 76728 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm X 1/4 In X 6 For Model B250A Stock No. 76236

1-3 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 76728 Bandsaw Blade, 1712mm x 1/4", 6 skip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 76728 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 1/4" 6 skip

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Item Diameter: 4 in / Manufacturer Part Number: BB1712 / UPC: 5010559767281 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905273160 / Item Length: 320 / Unit: 14951 / ItemWeight: 0.094 / Item Depth: 22 / ProductTitle: Draper 76728 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm X 1/4"x 6 for Model B250a Stock No. 76236 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559767281 / GTIN: 5010559767281 / Item Height: 32cm / Model: 76728 / Width: 27cm / Item Weight: 0.094 / Item Width: 270 / Country of Origin: CN
£16.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 1/4" 6 Tpi Hard Soft Wood & Plastic 76728
£22.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bandsaw Blade, 1712mm x 1-4", 6 skip 76728
£18.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery