Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8" 6 skip

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8"x 6

Unknown
£16.80

Draper 76729 1712 mm x 3/8-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade

In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery

Draper 76729 1712 mm x 3/8-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.25
Free Delivery

Draper 76729 1712 mm x 3/8-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

Draper 76729 1712 mm x 3/8-Inch x 6 Skip Band Saw Blade

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper Bandsaw Blade, 1712mm x 3/8", 6 skip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm X 3/8 In X 6 For Model B250A Stock No. 76236

1-3 working days
£20.83
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade, 1712mm x 3/8", 6 skip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8" 6 skip

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 3/8 in / Blade Strength: High / Manufacturer Part Number: BB1712 / UPC: 5010559767298 / MPN: 76729 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14012041918 / Item Length: 320 / Unit: 14952 / ItemWeight: 0.094 / Item Depth: 22 / Depth: 2cm / Suitable For: Wood / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559767298 / GTIN: 5010559767298 / Blade Location: Centered / Item Height: 32cm / Model: 76729 / Width: 27cm / Item Weight: 0.094 / Item Width: 270 / Country of Origin: CN
£16.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8 In x 6 For Model B250A Stock No. 76236
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8" 6 tpi Hard Soft Wood & Plastic 76729
£23.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bandsaw Blade, 1712mm x 3-8", 6 skip 76729
£19.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery