Draper 78203 Scutch Holding Chisel 25 X 200Mm (Display Packed) each

Used Offers from

Draper 78203 Scutch Holding Chisel 25 X 200Mm (Display Packed) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

Draper Scutch Holding Chisel

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Scutch Holding Chisel

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 78203 200mm Scutch Chisel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.31
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Scutch Holding Chisel, 200 X 25mm 78203

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 78203 200mm Scutch Chisel

In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Draper 78203 200mm Scutch Chisel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.88
Free Delivery

Scutch Holding Chisel, 200 x 25mm

3-5 days
£9.92
Free Delivery

Draper 78203 200mm Scutch Chisel

In stock
£10.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Advanced Draper XS78203 Scutch Holding Chisel 200 x 25mm [Pack of 1] --
£10.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22266 Scutch Set 25Mm (3 Piece) per set
£4.86
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 22266 3 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 78203 Scutch Holding Chisel 25 X 200Mm (Display Packed) each

Cheapest offer

Octagonal shank chisel with recessed end to accept toothed or plain edge scutches. Supplied with one replaceable comb scutch.PTDDRPDIR78203
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com