Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, Multi-Colour

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck 125Kg each

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.63
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, 125Kg 80805

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.63
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck (125kg)

Unknown
£72.00

Draper Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, 125kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.52
Free Delivery

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, 125kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.39
Free Delivery

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck 125kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.21
Free Delivery

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, Multi-Colour

In stock
£74.62
Free Delivery

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, 125kg

£75.92
Free Delivery

1x Draper Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck - 125Kg - 80805

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Foldable and extendable sack truck Versatile sack truck manufactured with a comfortable foam grip handle attached to a Heavy-duty tubular steel frame Designed for easy use Foldable and extendable sack truck Versatile sack truck manufactured with a comfortable foam grip handle attached to a Heavy-duty tubular steel frame Designed for easy use, Weight: 10.2735414092 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£71.63
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Foldable Yes
Number of wheels 2 wheel(s)
Maximum load weight 125 kg
Product colour Blue, Stainless steel
Material Steel
Product type Hand truck

Product information

At a glance

• 125kg load capacity for carrying heavy items
• Foldable design for easy storage and transport
• Puncture-proof wheels for smooth movement on any surface

Similar products

Draper Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck 125kg Steel Frame Height 1250mm 80805
£99.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, 125kg 80805 80805
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck With Cast Aluminium Base Plate 125kg
£105.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck, 125kg
£84.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery