Draper 80956 1.6kW Petrol Inverter Generator

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£468.00

Draper Petrol Inverter Generator (2.0kVA/1.6kW), Black

3 to 5 days
£494.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Petrol Inverter Generator - 1700W, (1800W Max)

Supplier Direct
£502.18
Free Delivery

Draper 80956 Petrol Inverter Generator, 2 KVA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£503.72
Free Delivery

Draper 80956 Petrol Inverter Generator 1700W each 1

3-5 working days
£505.40
Free Delivery

Draper Petrol Inverter Generator, 1700W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£517.58
Free Delivery

Draper Petrol Inverter Generator, 1700W 80956

£519.99
Free Delivery

1x Draper 2Kva Petrol Inverter Generator - 80956

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£533.99
Free Delivery

NEW Draper 2Kva 1600w Small Petrol Suitcase Inverter Generator 60db Quiet 80956

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£535.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper 80956 1.6kW Petrol Inverter Generator

Cheapest offer

Draper-80956-1-6kW-Petrol-Inverter-Generator-Draper-80956-This-compact-powerful-generator-is-lightweight-and-portable-fitted-with-a-carry-handle-The-generator-is-powered-by-a-4-stroke-petrol-engine-with-an-easy-pull-recoil-start-It-is-quiet-and-runs-continuously-for-3-8-hours-at-100-load-It-includes-pure-sine-wave-inverter-technology-capable-of-providing-clean-and-stable-running-of-sensitive-electrical-and-electronic-equipment-such-as-laptops-microwave-ovens-induction-hobs-and-TVs-The
£468.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)