Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1Kg/2.2Lb each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.32
Free Delivery

Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer (1kg - 2.2lb)

Unknown
£13.20

Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1 kg

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.65
Delivery from £8.99

Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1Kg - 2.2Lb 81431

1-3 working days
£14.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1 kg

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer, 1kg/2.2lb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1 kg

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Draper Club Hammer 1000g

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Club Hammer

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Hickory Shaft Club Hammer, 1kg-2.2lb 81431
£18.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer 1Kg/2.2Lb each

Cheapest offer

Polished face solid forged head from fine grain high carbon steel correctly hardened and tempered with a lacquer coating for rust protection. Natural straight grained hickory shaft sanded and lacquered.PTDDRPDIR81431
£11.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.