Draper 81435 Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 64kg/14lb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.93
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer 6.4Kg - 14Lb 81435

1-3 working days
£44.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 81435 Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 6.4kg/14lb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Draper 81435 Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.29
Free Delivery

Draper 81435 Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer (6.4kg - 14lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Free Delivery

Draper 81435 Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer (6.4kg - 14lb)

£55.40
Free Delivery

Draper Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 6.4kg/14lb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.22
Free Delivery

DRAPER Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer, 6.4kg/14lb [81435]

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.56
Free Delivery

Draper 81435 Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer (6.4kg - 14lb)

£63.89
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Draper 81435 Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 64kg/14lb

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5010559814350 / Closed Length: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1267637965 / Item Length: 930 / Unit: 15393 / ItemWeight: 7.335 / Depth: 9cm / Colour: Blue / Handle Size: 12 in / Item Height: 1.000 / Width: 22cm / Item Width: 190 / Manufacturer Part Number: FG4/B / Item Depth: 72 / ProductTitle: Draper 81435 Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer (6.4kg - 14lb) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Draper / Type: Sledge Hammer / EAN: 5010559814350 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5010559814350 / Model: FG4/B / Handle Material: Fibreglass / Item Weight: 7.335 / Country of Origin: IN
£40.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 6.4kg 14lb Carbon Steel Head 81435
£50.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 6.4kg-14lb 81435
£49.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery