Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 1Kg/2.2Lb each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.31
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 1Kg - 2.2Lb 81440

1-3 working days
£14.81
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer,Blue,1 kg

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.66
Delivery from £8.99

Draper Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer, 1kg/2.2lb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.36
Free Delivery

Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer,Blue,1 kg

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer,Blue,1 kg

In stock
£18.07
Free Delivery

Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 1kg/22lb

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer,Blue,1 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.21
Delivery from £4.49

1x Draper Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer - 1Kg - 2.2Lb - 81440

£18.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 1.0KG(2.2LB)Club HAM.-F/G Shft - 81440
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 81443 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb each
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 81440 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 1Kg/2.2Lb each

Cheapest offer

Polished face solid forged head from fine grain high carbon steel correctly hardened and tempered with a lacquer coating for rust protection. Solid fibreglass core shaft fitted with shock absorbing rubber grip.PTDDRPDIR81440
£13.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com