Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

In stock
£23.89
Free Delivery

Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

In stock
£24.05
Free Delivery

Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

In stock
£24.68
Free Delivery

Draper Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder, 56G/2Oz 82130

1-3 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 56G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 82130 56 G Polycarbonate Automatic Grease Feeder , Blue

Cheapest offer

Used for applying the optimum amount of grease at a constant discharge of 1-2 PSI Suitable for use with NLGI 0 to NLGI 4 specification grease Designed for use on machinery with excessive vibration or shock loadings or in hazardous areas Able to be mounted in any position, including horizontal, vertical or upside down ensuring constant lubrication Ideal for different viscosities and operating temperatures, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£23.13
amazon.co.uk