Draper 82637 Expert Grafting Shovel Fully Insulated and Solid Forged

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel 82637

1-3 working days
£54.61
Delivery from £6.00

Draper INS/GS Fully Insulated Grafting Shovel

3 working days
£54.98

Draper 82637 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.64
Free Delivery

Draper 82637 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.89
Free Delivery

Draper 82637 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery

Draper 82637 Expert Grafting Shovel Fully Insulated and Solid Forged

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.77
Free Delivery

Draper 82637 Expert Grafting Shovel Fully Insulated and Solid Forged

In stock
£60.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 82637 Expert Grafting Shovel Fully Insulated and Solid Forged

Cheapest offer

Manufactured and individually certified to bs8020:2011 standard Expert quality Designed for working on or near live cable and wires Individually tested to 10,000 volts An essential tool for ground-working near live cables Manufactured and individually certified to BS8020:2011 standard Expert Quality An essential tool for ground-working near live cables Manufactured and individually certified to BS8020:2011 standard Expert Quality Designed for working on or near live cable and wires Individually tested to 10,000 volts An essential tool for ground-working near live cables., Weight: 5.7099725858 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£52.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel 82637
£70.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Grafting Shovel 82637
£66.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery