Draper 82639 Expert Round Mouth Shovel Fully Insulated and Solid Forged,Orange,Black, 101.5 x 24.7 x 18 cm; 2.57 Kilograms

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Round Mouth Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Round Mouth Shovel 82639

1-3 working days
£54.61
Delivery from £6.00

Draper INS/RMS Fully Insulated Round Mouth Shovel

3 working days
£54.98

Draper 82639 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Round Mouth Shovel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.64
Free Delivery

Draper 82639 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Round Mouth Shovel

£57.89
Free Delivery

Draper 82639 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Round Mouth Shovel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 82639 Fully Insulated Shovel (Round Mouth )

Unknown
£58.75

Draper Expert Round Mouth Shovel Fully Insulated Solid Forged

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 82639 Expert Round Mouth Shovel Fully Insulated and Solid Forged,Orange,Black, 101.5 x 24.7 x 18 cm; 2.57 Kilograms

Cheapest offer

Manufactured and individually certified to BS8020:2011 standard Expert Quality Designed for working on or near live cable and wires Individually tested to 10,000 volts An essential tool for ground-working near live cables Manufactured and individually certified to BS8020:2011 standard Expert Quality Designed for working on or near live cable and wires Individually tested to 10,000 volts An essential tool for ground-working near live cables., Weight: 5.6658801334 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£52.98
amazon.co.uk