Draper 82640 140 mm Needle File 12 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 82640 140 mm Needle File 12 Piece Set

£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 4884/12D 12 Piece 140mm Needle File Set

3 working days
£10.98

Draper 82640 140 mm Needle File 12 Piece Set

In stock
£11.72
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 12 Piece 140mm Needle File Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 82640 140 mm Needle File 12 Piece Set

£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 82640 12 Piece 140mm Needle File Set

Unknown
£13.68

Draper 82640 140mm Needle File Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 12 Piece Needle File Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 82640 140 mm Needle File 12 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Versatile - Needle and cut files set includes 12 140mm needle files on different sizes assuring that any filling task is achievable. Convenient - All files feature moulded plastic handles that ensures trustable performance. Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper Expert quality guaranteed for reliability and performance. Set has moulded plastic handles Set contains 2 x flat hand, 2 x flat taper, taper round, half round, square, triangular, oval, crossing, crochet and knife The size of the needle is 140 mm, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Needle File Set 140mm 12 Piece Hardened Carbon chrome steel 82640
£17.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Needle File Set, 140mm (12 Piece) 82640
£16.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Needle File Tool Set With Moulded Plastic Handles 140mm 12 Pieces
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Needle File Tool Set With Moulded Plastic Handles 140mm 12 Pieces
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12 PC Needle File Set - 82640
£22.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery