Draper 82702 Spare 3/16in Die For 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit per kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.62
Free Delivery

Draper YBPF/KITB Spare Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit, Blue

In stock
£1.90
Delivery from £3.50

Draper YBPF/KITB Spare Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.68
Delivery from £4.49

Draper YBPF/KITB Spare Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit, Blue

In stock
£4.02
Free Delivery

Spare 3/16"" Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit

3-5 days
£4.17
Free Delivery

Draper Spare 3/16" Die For 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit 82702

1-3 working days
£4.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper YBPF/KITB Spare Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit, Blue

In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery

Draper YBPF/KITB Spare Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit, Blue

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Draper YBPF/KITB Spare Die for 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit, Blue

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 82702 Spare 3/16in Die For 37870 Pipe Flaring Tool Kit per kit

Cheapest offer

For single or double lap flares in soft copper and aluminium pipe. Suitable for 3/16 1/4 5/16 3/8 and 1/2 O/D pipes. Pipe clamp 45° spreader and five dies. Packed in handy plastic case.PTDDRPDIR82702"
£0.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com