Draper 83 Piece HI-TORQ Socket Set - 21444 - Metric 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr Tool Kit

Used Offers from

Draper 83 Piece HI-TORQ Socket Set - 21444 - Metric 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.41
Free Delivery

Draper 21444 Hi-Torq® Metric Socket Set 1/4in & 1/2in Sq. Dr. (83 Piece) each 83

3-5 working days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set, 1/4" & 1/2" Sq. Dr. (83 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.21
Free Delivery

Draper 21444 Metric Socket Set, 1/4" & 1/2" Sq. Dr. (83 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set, 1/4" & 1/2" Sq. Dr. (83 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Draper 83 Piece HI-TORQ Socket Set - 21444 - Metric 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr Tool Kit

In stock
£72.43
Free Delivery

Draper 83Pc 1/4" 1/2" Socket Set TK83M/SG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.97
Free Delivery

Draper 83 Piece HI-TORQ Socket Set - 21444 - Metric 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr Tool Kit

In stock
£73.06
Free Delivery

Draper 21444 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set 1/4" & 1/2" Sq Dr (83 Piece)

£73.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Hi-torq Metric Socket Set 1/4" & 1/2" Sq. Dr. (83 Piece), Black
£113.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper 81723 Dt119Bo Jigsaw Blades 83Mm (5 Piece) per set
£2.36
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (7 Piece)
£10.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83-Piece HI-TORQ Metric 1/4-Inch and 1/2-Inch Socket Set - Black, Black
£132.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Draper HI-TORQ Metric Combination Spanner Set (14 Piece) 34236
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83 Piece HI-TORQ Socket Set - 21444 - Metric 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

The Draper socket sets have been made from chrome vanadium steel (CR-V) for strength and durability to meet the demand of different uses with high-quality satin chrome plating for corrosion protection. All components included have been manufactured and tested in accordance with DIN and ISO standards The 72-tooth ratchet provides an easy to use reverse lever to quickly change the direction with ease. With you, in mind, the ratchet has been designed with an ergonomic soft-grip handle for continuous comfort while using. The Draper Hi-Torq sockets provide optimum leverage with minimal risk of damage to the tools. This is achievable as the ratchets securely grip flats surfaces rather than the corner of fixings. Preventing the risk of the ratchet slipping and causing additional damage to the surface and tool The set includes universal joints, extension bars and a sliding T-bar that enables you to operate effectively in hard-to-reach spaces as well as spark plug socket, pliers, flexible hose screwdriver, and a pickup tool with integral LED light. This socket set has been built to last to help tackle everyday maintenance tasks around the home or workshop. Supplied in a sturdy, robust plastic case to ensure the tools are protected while being transported or in storage Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 14.4182319348 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£66.41
amazon.co.uk