Draper 83714 Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet 3.6 X 2.7M each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Draper Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet, 3.6 X 2.7M 83714

1-3 working days
£17.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 83714 Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet

In stock
£17.76
Free Delivery

Draper 83714 Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

Draper Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet 3.6m 2.7m Pack of 1

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 83714 Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet

In stock
£17.97
Free Delivery

Draper 83714 Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.63
Free Delivery

Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet, 3.6 x 2.7m

3-5 days
£18.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 83714 Laminated Cotton Dust Sheet 3.6 X 2.7M each

Cheapest offer

Plastic laminate on one side of sheet. Helps to avoid paint seeping through cotton and damaging furniture and floors. Packed in polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR83714
£13.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com