Draper 83985 Air Impact Wrench Kit 1/2in Sq. Dr. (14 Piece) per kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£82.85
Free Delivery

Air Impact Wrench Kit, 1/2"" Sq. Dr. (14 Piece)

3-5 days
£88.57
Free Delivery

Draper DAT-AIWK Air Impact Wrench and Socket Set 1/2" Drive

1-3 days
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper DAT-AIWK Air Impact Wrench and Socket Set 1/2" Drive

Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 83985 14 Piece Air Impact Wrench Kit (1/2" Square Drive)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.38
Free Delivery

Draper Air Impact Wrench Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (14 Piece) 83985

1-3 working days
£95.38
Free Delivery

Draper 83985 Air Impact Wrench Kit 1/2in Sq. Dr. (14 Piece) per kit

Cheapest offer

Twin hammer air impact wrench kit. Manufactured with a lightweight aluminium housing attached to an ergonomic soft grip handle providing comfort even when used for prolonged periods. Fitted with a high tech three speed reversible motor capable of 3-position power in forward and full power in reverse. Attached with a 1/4 BSP airline connector all stored in a robust plastic carry case. The ergonomic design and lightweight housing assist in prevention of the cold-sink effect.PTDDRPDIR83985"
£82.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com