Draper Compact Air Ratchet - 3/8" Square Drive Made From Lightweight Aluminium

Draper 84126 Air Ratchet 3/8in Sq. Dr. each

Draper Compact Air Ratchet - 3/8" Square Drive Made From Lightweight Aluminium

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.70
Free Delivery

Draper 84126 Air Ratchet 3/8" Sq Dr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Stubby Air Ratchet, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 4-Speed, 360 Degree Rotating Inlet

1-3 working days
£37.32
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Air Ratchet, 3/8" Sq. Dr. 84126

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Draper 84126 Air Ratchet (3/8" Sq. Dr.)

Unknown
£39.14

Draper Air Ratchet, 3/8" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.21
Free Delivery

Draper DAT-AR38 3/8" Drive Air Ratchet

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 84126 Air Ratchet, 3/8" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Compact Air Ratchet - 3/8" Square Drive Made From Lightweight Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Air Inlet Size: 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 84126 / Maximum Speed(RPM): 160RPM / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5010559841264 / MPN: 84126 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24028715616 / ProductTitle: Draper 84126 Air Ratchet 3/8" Square Drive 4 Speed Regulator 85nm Torque / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Brand: Draper / Accessories: Air Hose Fitting / EAN: 5010559841264 / GTIN: 5010559841264 / Length: 5cm / Placement: ALL / Height: 30cm / Width: 7cm
£35.70
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.22 kg

Features

Quantity 1
Action angle 360°
Handle colour Black, Blue
Square drive size 3/8"
Number of ratchet heads 1 pc(s)
Product colour Black, Blue

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Air Ratchet, 3-8" Sq. Dr. 84126
£40.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Compact Stubby Air Ratchet 3/8" Sq Dr Lightweight Torque 85Nm 84126
£42.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Compact Air Ratchet With Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle 3/8" Square Drive
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery