Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1in Sq. Dr. each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£219.24
Free Delivery

Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive (DAT-AIW1)

In stock
£230.97
Free Delivery

Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive (DAT-AIW1)

In stock
£230.99
Free Delivery

Air Impact Wrench, 1"" Sq. Dr.

3-5 days
£231.40
Free Delivery

Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive (DAT-AIW1)

In stock
£232.61
Free Delivery

Draper DATAIW1 Air Impact Wrench 1" Drive

1-3 days
£232.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper DATAIW1 Air Impact Wrench 1" Drive

Unknown
£232.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive (DAT-AIW1)

In stock
£234.45
Free Delivery

Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive (DAT-AIW1)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£236.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 84128 Air Impact Wrench 1in Sq. Dr. each

Cheapest offer

Pinless hammer air impact wrench. Manufactured from heavy duty materials attached to an ergonomic soft grip handle and a removable side handle providing comfort even when used for prolonged periods. Fitted with a high tech three speed reversible motor capable of 3-position power in forward and full power in reverse and a side exhaust. Attached with a 1/2 BSP airline connector. Ideal for high volume repair work on trucks and other heavy machinery.PTDDRPDIR84128"
£219.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com