Draper 90 Psi Pistol Grip Needle Scaler | 1/4 Inch BSP Airline Connector | Lightweight Aluminium Housing | Heavy Duty Cleaning Tool | Front Exhaust | 84131

Draper 84131 Needle Scaler each

Draper 90 Psi Pistol Grip Needle Scaler | 1/4 Inch BSP Airline Connector | Lightweight Aluminium Housing | Heavy Duty Cleaning Tool | Front Exhaust | 84131

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.18
Free Delivery

Draper 84131 Needle Scaler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Draper 90 Psi Pistol Grip Needle Scaler | 1/4 Inch BSP Airline Connector | Lightweight Aluminium Housing | Heavy Duty Cleaning Tool | Front Exhaust | 84131

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.96
Free Delivery

Draper Pistol Grip Needle Scaler 84131

1-3 working days
£34.98
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 90 Psi Pistol Grip Needle Scaler | 1/4 Inch BSP Airline Connector | Lightweight Aluminium Housing | Heavy Duty Cleaning Tool | Front Exhaust | 84131

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper 90 Psi Pistol Grip Needle Scaler | 1/4 Inch BSP Airline Connector | Lightweight Aluminium Housing | Heavy Duty Cleaning Tool | Front Exhaust | 84131

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Air Hammer Rust Paint Removing Needle Descaler Head - 19 Needles Draper 84131

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Air Hammer + Needle Descaler Head For Rust Paint Removing Draper 84131

£35.14
Free Delivery

Draper DAT-ANS Needle Scaler 84131

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 90 Psi Pistol Grip Needle Scaler | 1/4 Inch BSP Airline Connector | Lightweight Aluminium Housing | Heavy Duty Cleaning Tool | Front Exhaust | 84131

Cheapest offer

Efficient - Designed for removing heavy paint and rust scale from metal surfaces with precision, featuring 19 needles for effective clearing. Comfortable- Lightweight aluminium housing and an ergonomic soft-grip handle provide comfort during prolonged use, reducing hand fatigue. Convenient - Includes a 1/4 Inch BSP airline connector with a 360º rotating air inlet, preventing air-lines from kinking and enhancing maneuverability. Ergonomic design - Lightweight construction help minimize the cold-sink effect, ensuring a more comfortable operation., Weight: 4.299014109 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£33.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Needle Scaler 19 Needles Front Exhaust Pistol Grip 1/4" BSP 84131
£41.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Needle Scaler 84131
£46.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Needle Scaler With Ergonomic Soft-Grip Handle Aluminium Housing
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery