Draper 85354 Soldering Iron (30W)

Used Offers from £18.99

Draper 85354 Soldering Iron (30W)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.20

Draper 85354 30W Soldering Iron , Blue

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Draper 85354 30W Soldering Iron , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

1x Draper Soldering Iron 30W - 85354

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Draper 85354 30W Soldering Iron , Blue

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Draper Soldering Iron

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 85354 30W Soldering Iron , Blue

In stock
£16.23
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Soldering Iron, 30W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Draper 85354 30W Soldering Iron , Blue

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 85354 Soldering Iron (30W)

Cheapest offer

Draper 25W, 40W, 60W and 100W 230V Soldering Irons - Draper 85354, Soldering irons complete with tip and BS approved 3 pin plug and 1.2M (approx.) of cable. Display packed.Manufactured to BS EN 60335-2-45 Specifications Regulations 1989 Draper 85354 Soldering Iron (30W)
£13.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 85354 30W Soldering Iron , Blue
£18.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Soldering Iron, 30W 85354
£20.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Soldering Iron 30W With Metal Stand And 1.1M Cable 85354
£23.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery