Draper 85665 Eyelet/Grommet Kit per kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.25
Free Delivery

Draper Eyelet/grommet Kit 85665

1-3 working days
£11.53
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 85665 3/8-Inch x 12 Grommet Kit

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Draper GK12 Eyelet and Grommet Kit

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper GK12 Eyelet and Grommet Kit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 85665 3/8-Inch x 12 Grommet Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper GK12 Tarpaulin Repair Kit

3 working days
£11.98

Draper 85665 3/8-Inch x 12 Grommet Kit

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 85665 3/8-Inch x 12 Grommet Kit

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 85665 Eyelet/Grommet Kit per kit

Cheapest offer

Enables the repair of tarpaulins or tents when eyelets or grommets are required. Each kit is Supplied with 3/8 punch steel mandrel anvil wood backer block and 12 brass grommets.PTDDRPDIR85665"
£7.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com