Draper 85675 Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck 85675

1-3 working days
£100.64
Free Delivery

Draper 85675 Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck 150kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.47
Free Delivery

1x Draper Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck - 85675

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.01
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck, 150kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.86
Free Delivery

Draper 85675 Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck , Blue

In stock
£107.64
Free Delivery

Draper 85675 2-in-1 Stair Climb Sack Truck

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.27
Free Delivery

Draper 85675 Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck

Unknown
£109.70

Draper 85675 Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck , Blue

In stock
£111.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 85675 Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck , Blue

Cheapest offer

Transforming, heavy duty, stair climbing trolley with a solid toe plate Manufactured from tubular steel and attached with a triangular three wheel axle that enables stair climbing Designed for easy use Transforming, heavy duty, stair climbing trolley with a solid toe plate Manufactured from tubular steel and attached with a triangular three wheel axle that enables stair climbing Designed for easy use, Weight: 28.9026025482 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£94.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck With Triangular Three Wheel Axle
£133.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Stair Climbing Sack Truck With Triangular Three Wheel Axle
£153.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 2-in-1 Stair Climb Sack Truck 85675 85675
£125.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery