Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

Draper 86675 Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray 485Mm each

Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery

Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery

Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

In stock
£30.21
Free Delivery

Draper 86675 Barn Type Tool Box with Tote Tray 485mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
Free Delivery

Draper Barn Type Tool Box with Tote Tray, 485mm 86675

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper 86675 485 x 180 x 170mm Tool Box

Unknown
£31.33

Draper Metal Tool Box

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 86675 Barn Type Toolbox 485X180X170

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from sheet steel with plastic tote tray Clip type lock on the lid which also incorporates provision for a padlock Tote tray size: 455 x 125 x 40 mm Model Number: 86675, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper Tools
£29.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray 485 x 180 x 170mm 86675
£38.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 86675 485mm Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray
£35.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Barn Type Tool Box with Tote Tray, 485mm 86675
£37.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper General Purpose Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray & Clip Type Lock 485mm
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper General Purpose Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray & Clip Type Lock 485mm
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery