Draper 86958 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver with 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries and Charger (180Nm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.00
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver, 1/4" Hex, 180Nm, 2 X 2.0Ah Batteries, 1 X Charger 86958

1-3 working days
£139.71
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V 1/4" Drive Brushless 180Nm Impact Driver with 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger

3 working days
£159.00

Draper D20 20V Brushless 1/4 Impact Driver, none

2 to 4 days
£224.99
Delivery from £4.95
Draper 86958 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver with 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries and Charger (180Nm)

Cheapest offer

Brushless motor Quick release chuck Super bright LED worklight Variable speed control with electronic brake Supplied with 2 x 2.0Ah batteries, charger and case Draper 24 months parts and 12 months labour warranty, Weight: 8.487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£138.00
amazon.co.uk