Draper 88631 Soft Grip Floor Scraper 75 x 200mm Blade

Draper 88631 Long Handled Floor Scraper each

Draper 88631 Soft Grip Floor Scraper 75 x 200mm Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.18

Draper 88631 Long Handled Floor Scraper

3 working days
£19.19

Draper Long Handled Floor Scraper 88631

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 88631 Long Handled Floor Scraper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 88631 Long Handled Floor Scraper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 88631 Long Handled Floor Scraper

£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper Long Handled Soft Grip Floor Scraper

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £8.95
Draper 88631 Soft Grip Floor Scraper 75 x 200mm Blade

Cheapest offer

Draper 88631 Long Handled Floor Scraper with 200mm Blade - Draper 88631, A long-handled scraper ideal for removing stubborn residues from hard surfaces. Draper 88631 Soft Grip Floor Scraper 75 x 200mm Blade
£18.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 88631 Long-Handled Floor Scraper
£19.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Long Handled Floor Scraper 88631
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88635 Spare Blade for 200mm Floor Scraper
£4.19
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk