Draper Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade 88794

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Draper Garden Spade Extra Long Carbon Steel 88794

£16.24
Free Delivery

Draper 88794 Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Free Delivery

Draper 88794 Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.82
Free Delivery

Draper 88794 Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade

Unknown
£19.56

Draper Carbon Border Spade Extra Long

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Carbon Border Spade Extra Long

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade With Plastic Coated Shaft And Y Handle

1-3 working days
£20.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 88794 Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Spade 88794

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Spade / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Material: Carbon Steel
£13.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 40470 Expert Extra Long Pattern Auger Drill Bit, 600mm x 24mm , Blue
£24.76
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 42604 Expert Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit, 400mm x 19mm , Blue
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49