Draper 89124 Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers 230Mm each

Used Offers from

Draper 89124 Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers 230Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.58
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 230mm 89124

1-3 working days
£16.66
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 89124 250mm Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers

Unknown
£17.23

Draper 89124 250mm Curved Jaw Soft Grip Pliers

In stock
£17.29
Free Delivery

Draper 89124 250mm Curved Jaw Soft Grip Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.82
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1x Expert 250mm Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Draper 89124 250mm Curved Jaw Soft Grip Pliers

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.94
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers 250mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 220mm 89124
£20.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers Chrome Vanadium Steel 230mm
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 89124 Soft Grip Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers 230Mm each

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty pliers made from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered. With serrated gripping surfaces adjustable opening and a quick - release lever. Attached with soft grips for added user comfort.PTDDRPDIR89124
£12.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com