Draper 90092 Cree Led Rechargeable Spotlight 20W 1 300 Lumens each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£47.34
Free Delivery

Draper 90092 Cree LED Rechargeable Spotlight

In stock
£52.65
Free Delivery

Cree LED Rechargeable Spotlight, 20W, 1,300 Lumens

3-5 days
£52.75
Free Delivery

Draper 90092 Cree LED Rechargeable Spotlight

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.81
Free Delivery

Draper 90092 Cree LED Rechargeable Spotlight

In stock
£52.84
Free Delivery

Draper 90092 Cree LED Rechargeable Spotlight

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper 90092 Cree LED Rechargeable Spotlight

In stock
£53.70
Free Delivery

Draper 20w LED Rechargeable Spotlight Torch Blue

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20w LED Rechargeable Spotlight Torch

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Draper 90092 Cree Led Rechargeable Spotlight 20W 1 300 Lumens each

Cheapest offer

20W Cree LED torch with low/high/strobe light settings. Produces 1300 lumens 430M beam. Charged via a micro USB cable and fitted with a standard USB output socket for powering/charging items such as mobile phones. Manufactured from shock-resistant plastic and fitted with a handy orange warning light at the base. Supplied with a 230V and 12V chargers and micro USB to USB cable.PTDDRPDIR90092
£47.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com