Draper D20 20V Workshop Kit, 1 X 3.0Ah Battery, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger (19 Piece) 90470

Draper 90470 D20 20V Workshop Kit 1 X 3.0Ah Battery 1 X 4.0Ah Battery 1 X Fast Charger (19 Piece) each

Draper D20 20V Workshop Kit, 1 X 3.0Ah Battery, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger (19 Piece) 90470

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£318.04
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20v Cordless 4 Piece Workshop Power Tool Kit 1 x 3ah & 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£341.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper D20 20v Cordless 4 Piece Workshop Power Tool Kit

Unknown
£341.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper *7/D20 D20 20V Workshop Power Tool Kit (8 Piece)

3 working days
£369.00
Draper D20 20V Workshop Kit, 1 X 3.0Ah Battery, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger (19 Piece) 90470

Cheapest offer

Draper D20 workshop kit. The kit contains essential tools for everyday workshop tasks. Supplied with a brushless combi drill, brushless impact wrench, brushless 115mm grinder, D20 Flexi inspection lamp, 3.0Ah battery and 4.0Ah battery, charger, plastic storage case and a tin of ten metal cutting discs. All stored in a 440mm hard bottom tool bag for easy transportation and storage. D20 interchangeable battery system allows you to combine the same battery/batteries with any of the tools within the D20 series.
£318.04
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper D20 20V Workshop Kit, 1 X 3.0Ah Battery, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger (19 Piece) 90470
£318.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery