Draper 90734 Assorted Nylon Cable Tie Pack (650 Piece) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.36
Free Delivery

Draper Assorted Black Nylon Cable Ties Pack of 650

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Assorted Black Nylon Cable Ties

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 90734 Assorted Cable Ties (650 Piece), Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 90734 Assorted Cable Ties (650 Piece), Clear

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 90734 Assorted Cable Ties (650 Piece), Clear

In stock
£13.07
Free Delivery

Draper 90734 Assorted Cable Ties (650 Piece), Clear

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery

Draper Assorted Nylon Cable Ties (Pack Of 650) 90734

1-3 working days
£13.44
Delivery from £6.00

Assorted Nylon Cable Ties (Pack of 650)

3-5 days
£13.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 90734 Assorted Nylon Cable Tie Pack (650 Piece) each

Cheapest offer

Robust and hardy cable ties ideal for use in the home garage and workshop etc. Packed in a robust plastic tube.PTDDRPDIR90734
£8.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com