Draper 91313 Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.78
Free Delivery

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313

In stock
£19.37
Free Delivery

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313

In stock
£19.38
Free Delivery

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313

In stock
£19.76
Free Delivery

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313

In stock
£20.11
Free Delivery

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.21
Free Delivery

Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator

3-5 days
£20.33
Free Delivery

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.64
Free Delivery

Draper TI2 Pistol Grip Digital Tyre Inflator

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313 (Pack of 2)
£41.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 91313 Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator each

Cheapest offer

Pistol - grip fitted with a clip-on connector compatible for most vehicles including; cars commercial vehicles motorbikes and trailers and the easy to read 65mm digital gauge is attached with a heavy-duty rubber cover for increased protection. Maximum inflation pressure 20 bar (300psi). Supplied with a 1/4 BSP male adaptor.PTDDRPDIR91313"
£14.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com