Draper 92624 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER PALM SANDER 450W ORBITAL SANDER 125MM CORNER MOUSE ELECTRIC SANDING 92624

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Draper 92624 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W 92624

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 92624 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W - 92624

Unknown
£40.80

Draper 230V Random Orbit Sander 125mm 450W - 92624

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.85
Free Delivery

Draper 125mm 450W Random Orbit Sander (230V)

3 working days
£44.98

Draper 92624 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W

In stock
£46.25
Free Delivery

Draper ROS450D Random Orbit Disc Sander 125mm

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 92624 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W

Cheapest offer

Variable speed Hook and loop pad Multi-grip handle to reduce hand fatigue Dust collection Draper 24 months parts and labour warranty
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 450W 92624
£57.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Variable Speed Random Orbit Sander Multi-Grip Handle 125mm 450W
£76.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Variable Speed Random Orbit Sander Multi-Grip Handle 125mm 450W
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery