Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Draper 93358 Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves 45 X 60Mm (Pack Of 3) each

Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Unknown
£7.93
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves, 45 X 60mm (Pack Of 3) 93358

1-3 working days
£7.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Draper 93358 93358 Pack of Three Assorted Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Cheapest offer

This assorted grit pack provides complete versatility by combining three different grit ratings in one convenient package: one 80 grit sleeve for initial material removal, one 120 grit sleeve for general sanding, and one 240 grit sleeve for fine finishing. This comprehensive selection allows you to progress through all sanding stages with the appropriate abrasive for each task. Ideal for workshops, job sites, or hobbyists who require flexibility without maintaining extensive abrasive inventories. The assorted pack enables you to tackle projects from start to finish, moving seamlessly from rough preparation through to smooth finishing with purpose-selected abrasives. Each sleeve measures 45 x 60mm and is supplied with a plastic spindle featuring a locking mechanism for quick, secure attachment to Draper and other compatible sanding rollers. The fibre-backed aluminium oxide construction ensures consistent performance across all three grit ratings. Features and Benefits: • Assorted grit p
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk