Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-In-1 Grass And Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Fast Charger each 1

Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-in-1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charge

Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-In-1 Grass And Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Fast Charger each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£88.76
Free Delivery

Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-in-1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer with Battery + Fast Charger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.17
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V 2 In 1 Grass And Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Fast Charger Cordless Garden Maintenance Tool

1-3 working days
£110.58
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20v Cordless 2 in1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer Shrub Shears 1 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper D20 20v Cordless 2 in1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer Shrub Shears

Unknown
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper D20 20V 2-in-1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer Battery and Fast Charger 20V - Green - Draper Tools - Wilko

2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

D20 20V C/L Grass Trimmer+Batt/Chr, Green

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-in-1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charge

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.34
Free Delivery

Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-in-1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger

3-5 days
£115.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

D20 20V 2 -in -1 Grass and Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger
£149.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 94594 D20 20V 2-In-1 Grass And Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Fast Charger each 1

Cheapest offer

Part of the D20 multi-tool battery system. This cordless 2-in-1 grass and hedge trimmer is powered by a rechargeable low maintenance lithium-ion battery and its ideal for garden maintenance. With its two interchangeable blades this power tool easily converts to either cut through hedges shrubs or long grass. The ergonomic handle comfortable lightweight design and long-running time allows efficient working while tidying the garden. D20 interchangeable battery system allows you to combine the same battery/batteries with any of the tools within the D20 series.PTDDRPDIR94594
£88.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com