Draper 94638 XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers, 160mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Wire Strippers 160mm - 94638

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Draper 94638 XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Wire Strippers 160mm, Ergonomic Soft Grip, 10,000V Tested, Max Cut 10mm

1-3 working days
£29.64
Delivery from £6.00

Draper XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers, 160mm 94638

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 94638 XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers 160mm

Unknown
£30.34

Draper XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000® VDE Wire Strippers, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Wire Strippers

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 94638 XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers, 160mm

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic soft grip handle for maximum grip and user comfort. With additional horns to prevent the user from slipping onto live conductors Tested to 10,000V, suitable for working on live circuits of 1,000V AC and 1,500V DC Precision-machined pivot pins allow for smooth one-handed operation, while increasing the ease of cutting harder wires Made from premium steel to ensure the induction-hardened jaws that can precisely slide through plastic insulation without damaging the wire Draper lifetime warranty
£28.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper XP1000® VDE Wire Strippers, 160mm 94638
£32.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers 160mm 1,000V AC and 1,500V DC Capacity 10mm 94638
Free Delivery
XP1000 VDE Wire Strippers, 160mm
£37.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER 160MM FULLY INSULATED VDE WIRE STRIPPERS STOCK NO: 50256 SIMILAR TO 94638
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery