Draper 100G Reel Of 1.2Mm Lead Free Flux Cored Solder - 97993

Draper 97993 Reel Of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder 1.2Mm 100G each

Draper 100G Reel Of 1.2Mm Lead Free Flux Cored Solder - 97993

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Draper SW 2 LEAD FREE 100g Reel of 1.2mm Solder

3 working days
£19.19

Draper 97993 100G Reel of 1.2mm Lead Free Flux Cored Solder

Unknown
£19.20

Draper 100g Reel of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder | 1.2 mm Thick Welding Accessories | 97993

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery

Draper 100g Reel of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder | 1.2 mm Thick Welding Accessories | 97993

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Reel of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder, 1.2mm, 100g 97993

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 100g Reel of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder | 1.2 mm Thick Welding Accessories | 97993

In stock
£20.73
Free Delivery

Draper 100g Reel of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder | 1.2 mm Thick Welding Accessories | 97993

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 97993 Reel of Lead Free Flux Cored Solder 12mm 100g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 100G Reel Of 1.2Mm Lead Free Flux Cored Solder - 97993

Cheapest offer

Solder Type: Lead Free Solder / Manufacturer Part Number: 97993 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5010559979936 / MPN: 97993 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9031133483 / Depth: 4cm / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 0.11 kg / Brand: Draper / Unit Type: 100g / EAN: 5010559979936 / GTIN: 5010559979936 / Length: 172 / Solder Form: Wire / Model: Lead-Free / Width: 7cm
£17.09
ebay.co.uk