Draper 98677 165 Bar 2200W Pressure Washer 240V Car Cleaning Car Patio Washing

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £99.95

Draper 98677 165 Bar 2200W Pressure Washer 240V Car Cleaning Car Patio Washing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.00
Free Delivery

Draper 98677 165 Bar 2200W Pressure Washer 240V Car Cleaning Car Patio Washing

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery

Draper 98677 Pressure Washer, 2200W, 165bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Draper 98677 Pressure Washer, 2200W, 165bar 6m High Pressure Hose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Draper 98677 Pressure Washer, 2200W, 165bar 6m High Pressure Hose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Draper 98677 165 Bar 2200W Pressure Washer 240V Car Cleaning Car Patio Washing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.99
GBP 122.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Pressure Washer, 2200W, 165Bar 98677

1-3 working days
£124.51
Free Delivery

Draper 165Bar Electric Pressure Washer 2200W Jet Wash Car Patio Cleaner

£124.99
Free Delivery

Draper Pressure Washer, 2200W, 165bar 98677

£130.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 98677 165 Bar 2200W Pressure Washer 240V Car Cleaning Car Patio Washing

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: 98677 / Item Depth: 36cm / Depth: 36cm / Weight: 11.93kg / Colour: Blue / Type: Cold Water Pressure Washer / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 52 cm / Features: Lightweight, Integrated Carry Handle, Compact / Height: 52cm / Width: 45cm / Power: 2200 W / Maximum Pressure: 165 bar / Item Weight: 11 kg / Item Width: 45cm
£118.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Pressure Washer, 2200W, 165bar 98677 98677
£169.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Pressure Washer 230V 2200W 165bar Auto Control Large Wheels Blue 98677
£150.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Pressure Washer With Carry Handle & Large Wheels 230V 2200W 165 Bar
£212.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Pressure Washer With Carry Handle & Large Wheels 230V 2200W 165 Bar
£245.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2200W Pressure Washer (165bar)
£149.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery