Draper Expert 230V Pressure Washer, 2500W, 195Bar, Trade Use, Induction Motor, Brushless, 8M Hose, Stainless Steel Lance, Patio

Draper 98679 Pressure Washer 2500W 195Bar each 1

Draper Expert 230V Pressure Washer, 2500W, 195Bar, Trade Use, Induction Motor, Brushless, 8M Hose, Stainless Steel Lance, Patio

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£262.91
Free Delivery

Draper 98679 Powerful Pressure Washer Brushless 195 Bar 2500W Jet Washer 25kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.91
Free Delivery

Draper 98679 Pressure Washer, 2500W, 195bar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.61
Free Delivery

Draper 98679 195 Bar 2500W Brushless Pressure Washer 240V Car Cleaning Patio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.95
Free Delivery

Draper Pressure Washer, 2500W, 195bar 98679

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

2500W Pressure Washer (195bar)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.98
Free Delivery

Draper PW2500 Electric Pressure Washer, Maximum Power 195Bar with Heavy Duty Patio Cleaner, Blue

In stock
£281.48
Free Delivery

Draper PW2500 Electric Pressure Washer, Maximum Power 195Bar with Heavy Duty Patio Cleaner, Blue

In stock
£281.49
Free Delivery

Draper 98679 230V Pressure Washer (195bar)

Unknown
£283.18
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 230V Pressure Washer, 2500W, 195Bar, Trade Use, Induction Motor, Brushless, 8M Hose, Stainless Steel Lance, Patio

Cheapest offer

Powered by an induction motor, this pressure washer is perfect for trade use. The brushless motor means the machine has better longevity, is more efficient and requires less maintenance. This washer features a carry handle and large wheels, which make it.
£262.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Pressure Washer 2500W 195bar 230V induction motor Hose length 8m 98679
£328.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 01827 Pressure Washer Snow Foam Lance For 98678 & 98679 each
£12.90
Compare 26 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Pressure Washer Snow Foam Lance Nozzle Attachment For 98678 & 98679
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 02784 Pressure Washer Snow Foam Lance for 98674, 98676 & 98677
£12.90
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Pressure Washer Snow Foam Lance for 98678&98679 01827
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery