Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1

Used Offers from

Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.38
Free Delivery

Draper 98913 110V Submersible Water Pump (250W)

Unknown
£48.00

Draper 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump, 100L/min, 250W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.48
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump, 100L/min, 250W 98913

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/min 250W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

Draper 250W Portable Submersible Clean Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 6000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Irrigation Tool |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98913

In stock
£52.75
Free Delivery

Draper 250W Portable Submersible Clean Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 6000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Irrigation Tool |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98913

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper 250W Portable Submersible Clean Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 6000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Irrigation Tool |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98913

In stock
£54.38
Free Delivery

Draper SWP105A Submersible Water Pump 110v 110v

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump Domestic With 10m Cable 100L/min 250W
£106.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
110V Submersible Water Pump (250W)
£64.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1

Cheapest offer

DIY/domestic use in and around the home and garden. Ideal for irrigating gardens draining cellars/basements and powering water features. The pump is fitted with a ceramic shaft and thermal overload protection for longer life. Supplied with 25 - 32mm diameter stepped hose adaptor 10m (approx.) cable.PTDDRPDIR98913
£44.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com