Draper 98917 230V Submersible Water Pump with Integral Float Switch, 150L/min, 4

Draper 98917 Submersible Water Pump With Integral Float Switch 150L/Min 400W each

Draper 98917 230V Submersible Water Pump with Integral Float Switch, 150L/min, 4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.42
Free Delivery

Draper 400W Portable Submersible Water Pump |Max Flow Capacity 9000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98917

In stock
£76.24
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Water Pump With Integral Float Switch (400W) - 98917

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.71
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Water Pump with Integral Float Switch, 150L/min, 400W 98917

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Draper 400W Portable Submersible Water Pump |Max Flow Capacity 9000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98917

In stock
£78.48
Free Delivery

Draper 400W Portable Submersible Water Pump |Max Flow Capacity 9000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98917

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.85
Free Delivery

Draper 400W Portable Submersible Water Pump |Max Flow Capacity 9000 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98917

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Water Pump With Integral Float Switch, 150L/min, 400W 98917

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Draper 98917 Submersible Water Pump with Integral Float Switch 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 98917 230V Submersible Water Pump with Integral Float Switch, 150L/min, 4

Cheapest offer

Category: Gardening and Landscaping Equipment / Motor: 400W / Power Source: Electric / Output Aperture Diameter: 25-32mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 98917 / Weight: 4.36kg / Max Particle Diameter: 5mm / Hose Adaptor Diameter: 25-32mm / Type: Submersible Pump / Max Output: 150L/min / Voltage: 230 V / Max Head Height: 8M / Model: Draper 98917 / Features: Submersible / Float Switch: Yes / Power: 400 W
£56.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V Submersible Water Pump Integral Float Switch 150L/min 400W 98917
£82.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Submersible Water Pump Integral Float Switch 150L-min 400W 98917
£102.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Submersible Water Pump General Use Integral Float Switch 150L/min 400W
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Submersible Water Pump General Use Integral Float Switch 150L/min 400W
£110.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Submersible Water Pump With Integral Float Switch (400W)
£93.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery