Draper 98920 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 216L/min, 750W

Draper 98920 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 216L/Min 750W each

Draper 98920 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 216L/min, 750W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.24
Free Delivery

Draper 750W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98920

In stock
£83.29
Free Delivery

Draper 750W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98920

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.61
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch (750W) - 98920

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.87
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 216L/min, 750W 98920

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 216L/min, 750W 98920

£83.99
Free Delivery

Draper 750W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98920

In stock
£85.98
Free Delivery

Draper 750W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump 110V |Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98920

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 216L/min 750W For Heavy-Duty Use, With Thermal Protection And Hose

1-3 working days
£88.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 98920 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 216L/min, 750W

Cheapest offer

Hose Adaptor Diameter: 25-35mm / Max Output: 216L/min / Type: Watering Equipment / Category: Gardening and Landscaping Equipment / Motor: 750W / Output Aperture Diameter: 35mm / Voltage: 110V / Max Head Height: 8m / Manufacturer Part Number: 98920 / Float Switch: Yes / Weight: 5.5kg / Max Particle Diameter: 35mm
£79.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch 216L/min 750W 98920
£119.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 216L-min, 750W 98920
£104.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 216L/min 750W
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 216L/min 750W
£154.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch (750W)
£93.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery