Draper 99052 XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.38

Draper Xp1000 Vde Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered - 99052

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper 99052 XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered 99052

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 99052 XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.05
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered 10000V Electricians Tool

1-3 working days
£30.05
Delivery from £6.00

Draper XP1000 VDE Tethered Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 VDE Tethered Diagonal Side Cutters

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

XP1000 99052 XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered XP1000SC Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 99052 XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered

Cheapest offer

XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 140mm Tethered - Draper 99052, Expert quality XP1000®, manufactured from premium steel forged in Germany. Induction-hardened jaws provide ultimate effortless clean cutting and long-term performance. The precision-machined pivot pins allow smooth one-handed operation with minimum play for ease of use. A two-part bi-material ergonomic soft grip handle allows maximum grip and user comfort, and horns prevent slipping onto live conductors. Tested to 10kV, these pliers are suitable for working on live circuits of 1kV AC and 1.5kV DC. The handle also incorporates a tethered fixing solution to comply with Work at Height Regulations. Maximum cutting capacity: 2.0mm. Draper 99052 XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered
£27.38
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper XP1000® VDE Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered 99052
£32.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered Capacity 2.0mm 99052
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XP1000 VDE Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm Tethered Capacity 2.0mm 99052
£39.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery