Draper 99326 Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece) Manufacturers P/N - ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.81

Draper 99326 Plumber's Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Draper Plumber's Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece) 99326

1-3 working days
£38.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 99326 Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

Draper 99326 Plumber's Hole Saw Kit 13pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.11
Free Delivery

Draper Plumber's Hole Saw Kit 13 Piece Variable Pitch Bi Metal 99326

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.85
Free Delivery

Draper 99326 Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Free Delivery

DRAPER Plumber's Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece) [99326]

£59.43
Free Delivery

Draper 99326 Plumber's Hole Saw Kit 13pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Plumbers-Hole-Saw-Kit-13-Piece-Manufacturers-P-N-99326-Draper-99326-This-plumber-s-heavy-duty-hole-saw-kit-features-a-range-of-accessories-and-variable-pitch-bi-metal-hole-saws-suitable-for-cutting-steel-brass-bronze-cast-iron-aluminium-wood-and-plastics-p-p-Manufactured-from-high-quality-steel-with-a-M3-steel-cutting-edge-for-fast-clean-cutting-action-with-a-maximum-cutting-depth-of-35mm-p-p-Each-hole-saw-has-four-side-vents-for-the-efficient-removal-of-waste-and-features-tw
£38.81
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (13 Piece) 99326
£46.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery