Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

Draper Adjustable Wrench 24792 - Crescent-Type, Soft Grip - 200mm

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.86
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Tools Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm, 24mm

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 24792 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench, 200mm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from carbon steel Chrome plated for corrosion protection Metric scale on head Soft grip handle for user comfort Jaw capacity 24mm Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 1/2" Torque Wrench, 60-340Nm - Micrometer Adjustable Ratchet, Fixed Head, Knurled Grip, ISO 6789 Certified, with Storage Case, Instructions & Calibration Certificate
£93.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88598 3-Piece Soft-Grip Adjustable Wrench Set
£21.05
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Adjustable Wrench Expert - Crescent Type, Soft Grip, 150mm, 19mm
£11.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 29907 Adjustable Auto Wrench, 60mm , Blue
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Adjustable Wrench 24794 Crescent-Type Soft Grip 300mm
£14.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49