Draper AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.75
3.75 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

1x Draper 5M 1/4" BSP 8mm Bore Air Line Hose - 38306

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Draper 38306 5M Air Line Hose (5/16"/8mm Bore) with 1/4" BSP Fittings

Unknown
£19.20

Draper 5M AIRLINE HOSE (5/16)8MM ID 38306 Straight Line Air Hoses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
Free Delivery

Draper AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

Draper AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m

In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery

Draper AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m

In stock
£19.87
Free Delivery

Draper Air Line Hose 5M 3/8" 10mm Bore 1/4" Bsp Pvc Workshop Industrial

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38306 Air Line Hose 5m 5/16"/8mm Bore 1/4" BSP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m

Cheapest offer

Draper Guaranteed Product Withstand under higher bursting pressure International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Supplied with zinc plated fittings, Weight: 2.5463391261 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£18.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m
£24.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AH5M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 5 m
£22.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery