Draper Air Compressor - Belt Drive, 3HP, 150ltr

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£592.94
Free Delivery

Draper 55305 150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor, 2.2kW/3hp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£641.86
Free Delivery

Draper 55305 150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor, 2.2kW/3hp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£641.86
Free Delivery

Draper 150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor 2.2Kw 3Hp Workshop Use

1-3 working days
£649.98
Free Delivery

Draper 55305 150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor (2.2kW)

Unknown
£662.44

150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor (2.2kW)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£667.98
Free Delivery

Draper Wheeled Belt-Driven Air Compressor, 150L, 2.2kW 55305

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£693.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55305 150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor, 2.2kW/3hp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£700.24
Free Delivery

Draper 150L Belt-Driven Air Compressor, 2.2kW/3hp

£702.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Air Compressor - Belt Drive, 3HP, 150ltr

Cheapest offer

The Draper 150-litre Belt Drive Air Compressor delivers reliable compressed air supply engineered for workshop environments. Powered by a robust 3HP motor with integrated thermal overload protection, this belt-driven system ensures sustained performance across demanding pneumatic applications. The 150-litre tank capacity provides extended operational runtime, reducing motor cycling and maximising efficiency. An intuitive on/off pressure switch, pressure regulator, and gauge enable precise air pressure management for varied tooling requirements. Enhanced mobility features include robust rubber wheels and a transport handle, facilitating repositioning throughout the workspace. The quick euro coupling socket ensures rapid tool connection, while the belt-drive mechanism delivers quieter operation compared to direct-drive alternatives. Features & Benefits: Suitable for workshop use across professional and trade applications. Belt-driven design for reduced noise and enhanced operational long
£592.94
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 02115 6L Oil-Free Air Compressor (1.2kW) & 37844 Air Line Coupling Set, 1/4" BSP, 3 Pieces
£107.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Oil Compressor - V-Twin, 100ltr
£338.80
Compare 21 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery