Draper Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece) each 1 16877

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£69.53
Free Delivery

Draper 16877 Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece)

In stock
£75.64
Free Delivery

Draper 16877 Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece)

In stock
£75.89
Free Delivery

Draper 16877 Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece)

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Draper DAT-ARK Air Riveter and Accessory Kit

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper DAT-ARK Air Riveter and Accessory Kit

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16877 Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.58
Free Delivery

Draper Air Riveter Kit, 14 Piece, 1/4" Bsp Gun, Interchangeable Nozzles, Carry Case

1-3 working days
£80.87
Free Delivery

Draper 16877 Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece)

In stock
£81.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Replacement Jaws For Air Riveter Stock No. 16851 And 16877 (2 Piece) Pk 1 27299
£2.47
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Air Riveter each 1 16851
£67.32
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Air Riveter Kit (14 Piece) each 1 16877

Cheapest offer

This Durable Air Riveter Kit Comes Complete With Powerful 1/4 Bsp Gun Interchangeable Nozzles And Accessories Inside A Carry Case. The Air Riveter Gun Is Lightweight With A Comfortable Trigger Operation To Help Reduce Fatigue. It Is Quick And Easy To Use One-Handed And It Also Performs Well At Any Angle. The Gun Has A Quiet And Efficient Operation. Includes Interchangeable Nozzles: 2.4 3.2 4.0 And 4.8Mm Plus A Range Of Useful Accessories. Supplied Inside A Blow Moulded Plastic Storage Case With Carry Handle.PTDDRPDIR16877"
£69.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com