Draper Bandsaw with Steel Table - 200mm, 250W

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£124.86
Free Delivery

Draper 82756 Bandsaw with Steel Table 200mm 250W - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Draper 82756 200mm Bandsaw (250W)

Unknown
£137.17

Draper 82756 200mm 250W 230V Two Wheel Bandsaw, 230 V, Grey

In stock
£139.20
Free Delivery

Draper BS200B Two Wheel Bandsaw 240v

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper BS200B Two Wheel Bandsaw

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 82756 200mm 250W 230V Two Wheel Bandsaw, 230 V, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.81
Free Delivery

Draper Bandsaw With Steel Table, 200mm, 250W 82756

1-3 working days
£143.81
Free Delivery

Draper BS200B Bandsaw with Steel Table, 200mm, 250W - 82756 Like 98471

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Bandsaw with Steel Table - 200mm, 250W

Cheapest offer

The Draper 200mm Bandsaw with Steel Table delivers precision cutting capability engineered for workshop and fabrication environments. Powered by a 250W motor, this bandsaw features a durable steel table with tilting functionality spanning 0 to 45 degrees for angular work across multiple applications. Supplied complete with a 5mm wide 6tpi blade, parallel rip fence, and essential accessories including push stick, open ended spanner, flat head screwdriver, and two hex keys. The comprehensive package enables immediate deployment for angled cutting, ripping, mitre and bevel operations. Factory-fitted with cable and approved plug for safe electrical connection. The robust steel table construction and adjustable tilting mechanism ensure reliable performance across varied cutting applications in professional and workshop settings. Features & Benefits: 250W motor delivering consistent cutting power for woodworking and fabrication tasks. Steel table with 0-45° tilting capacity for precise angle
£124.86
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 14532 Metal Bandsaw Blade 3345Mm X 1/4in 24Tpi each
£12.00
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Bandsaw, 228mm, 300W 98446
£201.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bandsaw Blade 2235Mm X 1/2 6 Skip 63344
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 28112 Metal Bandsaw Blade 1638Mm X 1/2in 24Tpi each
£18.94
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 99270 Bandsaw Stand For Stock No. 84715 each 1
£48.96
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)