Draper Black Box Contractor's Secure Storage Box - 915 X 470 X 590mm 05543

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£252.55
Free Delivery

Draper 05543 Black Box Contractors Secure Storage Box 915 x 470 x 590mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.99
Delivery from £9.99

Draper 05543 Site Cabinet

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.66
Free Delivery

Draper 05543 Black Box Contractors Secure Storage Box - 36"/915 x 470 x 590mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.71
Free Delivery

Draper Contractors Site Storage Black Box

Unknown
£276.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 05543 Site Cabinet

In stock
£277.99
Free Delivery

Black Box Contractor's Secure Storage Box - 915 x 470 x 590mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.48
Free Delivery

Draper 915X470X590 SITE CABINET 05543 Black Box® Contractor's Secure Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery

Draper 05543 Site Cabinet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£285.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Black Box Contractor's Secure Storage Box - 915 X 470 X 590mm 05543

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty contractors storage boxes manufactured from sheet steel with powder coated finish. Ideal for use on site, in vans, workshops or garages. Feet with bolt holes for fixing to a solid base to avoid complete removal. Gas strut and integrated single pin hinge. Heavy duty lifting handles and the raised feet allow for easier movement by fork lift trucks. Two cut outs on front for padlock attachment. Carton packed.
£252.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 14709 Plastic Cantilever Toolbox 454Mm each
£35.88
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Black Box® Contractors Secure Storage Box - 36"-915 x 470 x 590mm 05543
£301.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 89209 Heavy-Duty Tool Case , Black
£49.89
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Black Box Contractor's Secure Storage Box 915 x 470 x 590mm 05543
£336.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 72973 Expert ,Black,460 x 160 x 170 mm Tool Bag
£17.59
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99